Darren Hall Son Of Daryl Hall Age,
[…] This evidence must be presented to the judge in an orderly fashion. And it can even be one of the beneficiaries of the estate itself. See OCGA 15-9-30 (a) (2) ("Probate courts have authority, unless otherwise provided by law, to exercise original, exclusive, and general jurisdiction [over] [t]he granting of letters testamentary Its a role that comes with a lot of power, which is another reason why the person taking it on must be trustworthy.